30130.
40. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
7 000 HUF
Telcs Ede (1872-1948) 1915. "A Pénzintézetek Hadikórházának orvosi kara Manninger Vilmosnak 1914-1915" egyoldalas bronz emlékplakett (55x34mm) T:XF patina / Hungary 1915. "The Military Hospital of Financial Institutions, Faculty of Medicine Department to Vilmos Manninger 1914-1915" one-sided bronze commemorative plaque. Sign.:Ede Telcs (55x34mm) C:XF patina HP.: 6112.