30217.
41. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Ungarische und Ausländische Gedenkmünzen
40 000 HUF
106,10 EUR, 114,29 USD
Telcs Ede (1872-1948) 1941. "A M. Numizmatikai Társulat fennállása 40. évfordulójára" bronz emlékérem (49,5mm) T:AU R! patina / Hungary 1941. "For the 40th anniversary of the Hungarian Numismatic Society" bronze commemorative medal. Sign.: Ede Telcs (49,5mm) C:AU R! patina