11127.
16. Closed major auction
Historical documents, manuscripts
10 000 HUF
cca 1830-1850 "Emlékkönyv" Közel 100 különböző kézzel írt és rajzolt emléklap aranyozott egészvászon kötésű albumban. Sok lapon temetéssel, gyásszal kapcsolatos rajzok /
cca 1830-1850 Collection of about 100 hand written or drawn memory cards in German in nice album. Many of them about mourning