10001. 20. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
28 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bachmann Károly (1874-1924): Csendélet szódásüveggel. Olaj, fa, jelzett, keretben, 11,5×15,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : sass_melinda