10020. 20. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
22 000 HUF 59,46 EUR, 64,71 USD
0 HUF
Hahnné Virág Tera/Terézia (1896-?): Műteremben. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, keretben, 50×60 cm
Photo of the item taken by : sass_melinda