11058. 20. Closed major auction Statues, plaquettes
36 000 HUF 93,26 EUR, 102,86 USD
0 HUF
Lányi Dezső (1879-1951): II Rákóczi Ferenc. Ón falikép, jelzett, fa keretben, 43×30 cm
Photo of the item taken by : németh_andrea