11914.
22. Closed major auction
Books: Science and technology
4 000 HUF
Moriggl, Josef: Anleitung zum Kartenlesen im Hochgebirge. München, 1909, Zentralausschuß des Deutschen und Österreichischen Alpenvereins. Térképészeti szakkönyv számos térképmelléklettel. Kissé kopott vászonkötésben, egyébként j állapotban. /
Cartographical work with a lot of maps. In a slightly worn out linen binding, otherwise in good condition.