11352.
22. Closed major auction
Maps
5 000 HUF
cca 1880 Sopron és környékének térképe, 1:75000, M. Kir. Állami Térképészet. Kicsit kopott állapotban, vászonra ragasztva, 39×52,5 cm + Bányatérképek egyezményes jelkulcsa. Bp., 1966, Építésügyi Minisztérium Kő- és Kavicsipari Tröszt. Kicsit kopott vászonkötésben, egyébként jó állapotban. /
cca 1880 Map of Sopron and its surroundings, 1:75000, on canvas in a bit worn out condition, 39×52,5 cm With a manual book of the map signs for mining (Budapest, 1966). In a bit worn out linen binding, otherwise in good condition.