30478.
23. Closed major auction
Military
20 000 HUF
9
1916-1918. "A Katonai Érdemkereszt III. osztálya hadidÃszÃtménnyel és kardokkal" karikán jelzett Ag kitüntetés hadiszalagon T:2,2- babérkoszorún kopott zománcozás Hungary 1916-1918. "Cross for Military Merit, III class with war decoration and with swords" hallmarked Ag decoration on wartime ribbon C:XV,VF worn enamelling NMK 178.