10030. 27. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF
27
0 HUF
Gross Arnold (1929-2015): Emléklap II., színes rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 19,5×26,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor