10072. 27. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
36 000 HUF
20
0 HUF
Neogrády László (1896-1962): Szomorkodó parasztlány. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, 25,5×38,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor