10082. 27. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF 48,65 EUR, 52,94 USD
0 HUF
Rékassy Csaba (1937-1989): Vízpart. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 19×11 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor