10094. 27. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
28 000 HUF 75,68 EUR, 82,35 USD
0 HUF
Sinda Nándor (1893-?): Régi konyha. Olaj, falemez, jelzett, antik keretben, 25×35 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor