30484.
28. Closed major auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
10 000 HUF
17
Tóth Sándor (1933-) 1999. "Magyar Éremgyűjtők Egyesülete - Széchenyi Ferenc Jutalomérme" Ag piefort emlékérem, I. fokozat, perem üres (72,62g/42,5mm) T:1- patina, ph. / Hungary 1999. "Magyar Éremgyűjtők Egyesülete - Széchenyi Ferenc Jutalomérme" Ag piefort commemorative award medallion, 1st grade, with blank edge. Sign.: Sándor Tóth (72,62g/42,5mm) C:AU patina, edge error Adamo BPa2