10205. 28. Closed major auction Ex libris - small-graphics
8 000 HUF
15
0 HUF
Vadász Endre (1901-1944): 2 db ex libris, rézkarc, papír, jelzettek, 14,5×12 ill. 11,5×14,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb