10206. 28. Closed major auction Ex libris - small-graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Vadász Endre (1901-1944): 3 db ex libris, rézkarc, klisé, papír, jelzettek / 3 bookplates of Endre Vadasz. Signed, etching and cliche.
Photo of the item taken by : vörös_iván