30564.
30. Closed major auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
6 000 HUF
~1920-1930. "Eötvös József Reáliskola" zománcozott jelvény, kissé sérült pántokkal (32x55mm) T:2 kis zománc kopás / Hungary ~1920-1930. "Eötvös József Reáliskola" enamelled metal badge of Eötvös József Realschule, with slightly damaged straps (32x55mm) C:XF small enamel worn