30571.
30. Closed major auction
Faleristics: medals, orders, badges
4 400 HUF
~1930. "Becsülettel a Hazáért! - MOVE Rákosligeti T.S.E." fém díjérem szalagon. Szign.: Maklári (~24-25g/38mm) T:2 patina / Hungary ~1930. "Becsülettel a Hazáért! - MOVE Rákosligeti T.S.E. (With honor for the country! / Hungarian National Defence Association)" metal award medal with ribbon. Sign.: Maklári (~24-25g/38mm) C:XF patina