1896. "Pusztaszer / Ezredéves Kiállítás" zománcozott és aranyozott medál füllel, benne ópusztaszeri föld (20mm) T:1-
/ Hungary 1896. "Pusztaszer / Millenium Exhibition" enamelled and gold plated medallion with ear, with soil from Ópusztaszer (20mm) C:AU
~1910. "Ifjúsági Lövőverseny / Királyért és hazáért" Ag(?) sportérem szalagon (20-21g/36mm) T:2 ph., karc
/ Hungary ~1910. "Ifjúsági Lövőverseny / Királyért és hazáért (Youth Shooting Competition / For the King and the Country)" Ag(?) sport medal with ribbon (20-21g/36mm) C:XF edge error, scratched
~1920-1930. "Eötvös József Reáliskola" zománcozott jelvény, kissé sérült pántokkal (32x55mm) T:2 kis zománc kopás
/ Hungary ~1920-1930. "Eötvös József Reáliskola" enamelled metal badge of Eötvös József Realschule, with slightly damaged straps (32x55mm) C:XF small enamel worn
Berán Lajos (1882-1943) ~1920. "D.A.C. Női egyes 1929. IX. 16. I." női tenisz jelzett Ag díjérem füllel, "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel (11,51g/0.800/30mm) T:2 kis ph., patina
/ Hungary ~1920. "D.A.C. Női egyes 1929. IX. 16. I." female tennis, hallmarked Ag award medal with ear and "S.G.A." makers mark. Sign.: Lajos Berán (11,51g/0.800/30mm) C:XF small edge error, patina
~1930. "Regnvm Marianvm / Szent László király oltalma alatt" ovális fém vallási medál füllel. Szign.: Kissing (12,97g/48x25mm) T:1-,2
/ Hungary ~1930. "Regnvm Marianvm / Under the protection of Saint Ladislaus" oval metal religious medal with ear. Sign: Kissing (12,97g/48x25mm) C:AU,XF