30349.
30. Closed major auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
8 000 HUF
20,73 EUR, 22,86 USD
1930. "1880-1930. Polgári (Pozsonyi) Torna Egyesület" egyoldalas Br emlékplakett. Szign.: R.P. (72g/46x70mm) T:2 kis patina / Hungary 1930. "1880-1930. Polgári (Pozsonyi) Torna Egyesület (Civilian Sports Club of Bratislava)" one-sided Br plaque. Sign.: R.P. (72g/46x70mm) C:XF