30530.
30. Closed major auction
MIlitary
12 000 HUF
47
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia ~1918. "61. Gyalogezred - Rokkantalap" előoldalon és tűn jelzett Ag jelvény, "Horvát" gyártói jelzéssel, függőleges tűvel (18,83g/0.900/60x58mm) T:2 sérült perem / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy ~1918. "61st Infantry Regiment - Invalids Fund" hallmarked (on obverse and on pin) Ag badge with "Horvát" makers mark, with vertical pin (18,83g/0.900/60x58mm) C:XF damaged edge