30545.
30. Closed major auction
MIlitary
16 000 HUF
14
Szovjetunió ~1944. "Vörös Zászló érdemrend" jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés, zománcozott, mellszalaggal, hátoldalán sorszám "134285" (45x38mm) T:2 aranyozás kopott / Soviet Union ~1944. "Order of the Red Banner" unmarked Ag decoration, enamelled, with ribbon, numbered "134285" on its back (45x38mm) C:XF gold plating worn