30448.
30. Closed major auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
11 000 HUF
Franciaország 1910. "École Superieure de Commerce de Lyon / Fondateurs Ph. Testenoire Galline A. Penot MDCCCLXXII (Lyon-i Kereskedelmi Egyetem)" Victor Lyandrat részére, peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem. Szign.: A. Patey (62,48g/50mm) T:1-,2 kis patina / France 1910. "École Superieure de Commerce de Lyon / Fondateurs Ph. Testenoire Galline A. Penot MDCCCLXXII (Business School of Lyon)" for Victor Lyandrat, Ag commemorative medal, marked on edge. Sign.: A. Patey (62,48g/50mm) C:AU,XF small patina