30454.
30. Closed major auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
9 000 HUF
23,32 EUR, 25,71 USD
Franciaország 1956. "Republique Francaise / Assemblée Nationale - J. Schaff député (Francia Köztársaság / Nemzetgyűlés - J. Schaff megbízott)" peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem "Georges Guiraud" gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: Roger Bertrand Baron (63,99g/50mm) T:2 kis patina / France 1956. "Republique Francaise / Assemblée Nationale - J. Schaff député (French Republic / National Assembly - J. Schaff deputy)" Ag commemorative medal, hallmarked on edge, with "Georges Guiraud" makers mark. Sign.: Roger Bertrand Baron (63,99g/50mm) C:XF small patina