11 000 HUF
cca 1900 Virág alakú díszes tajtékpipa címerrel, fém szerelékes szárral, apró kopásokkal, saját, sérült tokjában (C. Hiess, Wien) h: 21 cm / cca 1900 Meerschaum pipe with coat-of-arms, with metal-inlayed stem, with minor signs of use, in its own damaged case with C. Hiess, Wien" hallmark, l: 21 cm