10003. 30. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF 46,63 EUR, 51,43 USD
0 HUF
Bényi László (1909-2004): Virágcsendélet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, keretben, 40×30 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor