10069. 31. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
11
0 HUF
Nagy Sándor: (1868-1950): Ex libris Bernardy György (1864-1938) Marosvásárhely polgármestere részére. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a karcon, 11,5x9 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tánczos_gábor