30660.
32. Closed major auction
Numismatics literature, documents and letters
6 000 HUF
DN "Csász. és. Kir. udvari szállítók" aranyozott fém falidísz (?) (78,03g/77,5mm) T:3 ND "Csász. és. Kir. udvari szállítók" gilded metal wall decoration (?) (78,03g/77,5mm) C:F