30501.
32. Closed major auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
10 000 HUF
25,91 EUR, 28,57 USD
Franciaország / Második Császárság 1856. "Napóleon Lajos születése" Ag zseton. Szign.: Caqué (2,09g/15mm) T:1- patina / France / Second Empire 1856. "Birth of Louis-Napoleon" Ag jeton. Sign.: Caqué (2,09g/15mm) C:AU patina