11106. 32. Closed major auction Glass-objects
9 000 HUF
10
0 HUF
Moser Jose Cire Royo fújt díszváza, gazdag zománc festéssel, jelzett, kopás nyomokkal, m: 22 cm / Moser Jose Cire Royo vase, with hallmark, with small wears
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk