20 000 HUF
22
Collected Works of Alexander de Kőrös. 1-4. köt. Szerk.: Terjék József. 1. Sanksrit-Tibetan-English Vocabulary.+Alexander Csomda de Kőrös 1784-1842. A short biography.; 2. Tibetan - English Dictionary.; 3. Grammar of the Tibetan Language.+Alexander Csomda de Kőrös 1784-1842. A short biography.; 4. Tibetan Studies.+Alexander Csomda de Kőrös 1784-1842. A short biography.; Bp., 1984, Akadémiai Kiadó, XXXVII+390+XXXI+1; LX+351; XVI+204+40+XXXI+1; IX+459+XXXI+1 p. Angol, tibeti és szanszkrit nyelven. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, jó állapotban. Nagyon ritka! / Gilt linen-binding, in English,Tibetan, Sanksrit language. In Good condition. Very rare!