19014. 34. Closed major auction Jewellery
60 000 HUF
11
0 HUF
1853 Bécs, antik ezüst biedermeier asztali tükör 13 latos, fémjellel, mesterjeggyel fazettált tükörrel. Ezüst borítású. Fa kitámasztó sérült. / 1853 Vienna, antique silver mirror with hallmark. 38x37 cm
Photo of the item taken by : scanner