12589. 34. Closed major auction Poster
10 000 HUF
0 HUF
cca 1940 Kaczor király, mese plakát, jelzett (Izsóf Etti), Bp., Athenaeum-ny., sérült, hajtott, 99x70 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert