200 000 HUF
Kutas László (Budapest, 1936 - ) Lány gyöngyös kapuval. Patinázott bronz, márvány talapzaton. jelzett, sorszámozott V/V.. Kopásokkal a ruhán. m: 50 cm / Bronze statue on marble pedestal, signed, numbered: V/V. With some minor wear on the clothes.