15214. 35. Closed major auction Books: Hunting
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Giacomelli, Hector: Idylle aus der Vogelwelt Stuttgart, Leipzig; 1900. Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt,Aranyozott kiadói egészvászon kötésben, jó példány. / In full linen binding with little wear.
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf