10052. 35. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
36 000 HUF
0 HUF
Baska József (1935-2017): Átírt rács, 1989. Olaj, farost, jelzett. 20x35,5 cm. / József Baska (1935-2017): Rewritten bars, 1989. Oil on wood fibre, signed. 20x35,5 cm.
Photo of the item taken by : bk