10079. 35. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
22 000 HUF
14
0 HUF
Bényi László (1909-2004): Virágcsendélet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, fa keretben, 60×40 cm / Oil on canvas, signed, framed.
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf