10023. 35. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
65 000 HUF
0 HUF
Dudits Andor (1866-1944): Hölgy a dombtetőn. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Fa keretben. 72,5x62,5 cm/ Andor Dudits (1866-1944): Lady on the top of the hill. Oil on canvas, signed. Framed. 72,5x62,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf