40 000 HUF
103,63 EUR, 114,29 USD
Edvi Illés Aladár (1870-1958): Dalmát tengerpart. Olaj, fa. Jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán 1902 és Raguza felirattal. Díszes, sarkaiban kissé sérült fa keretben. 13,5×23,5 cm / Edvi Illés Aladár (1870-1958): Dalmatian coast. Oil on wood. Signed lower right. With 1902 and Raguza (Dubrovnik) description on the reverse. Framed. 13,5×23,5 cm