55 000 HUF
Frank Frigyes (1890-1976): Virágcsendélet. Akvarell, ceruza, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben. 58,5×42 cm / Frigyes Frank (1890-1976): Still life. Watercolour and pencil on paper, signed. Framed with glass. 58,5×42 cm