10163. 35. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
85 000 HUF
0 HUF
Gross Arnold (1929-2015): Andersen emléklap. Színes rézkarc, papír, jelzett. Próbanyomat "próba" jelzéssel. 12x12cm / Etchning on paper, signed, proof print.
Photo of the item taken by : kh