10006. 35. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
50 000 HUF
0 HUF
Iván Szilárd (1912-1988): Csendélet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratívm sérült blondel keretben, 80×60 cm / Iván Szilárd (1912-1988): Still life. Oil on canvas, signed. In damaged frame. 80×60 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf