110 000 HUF
284,97 EUR, 314,29 USD
Jankai (Jankay, szül. Deutsch) Tibor (1899-1994): Gesztenyesor. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Hátoldalán feliratozott. Fa keretben. 76,5×67 cm / Tibor Jankai (Jankay, n. Deutsch, 1899-1994): Chestnut trees. Oil on canvas, signed. With description on the reverse. Framed. 76,5x67 cm.