10028. 35. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
60 000 HUF
0 HUF
Károlyi Lajos (1877-1927): Tanya, 1915. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív fa keretben. 62x74 cm / Lajos Károlyi (1877-1927): Farm, 1915. Oil on canvas, signed. Framed. 62x74 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf