40 000 HUF
103,63 EUR, 114,29 USD
Käthe Kollwitz (1867-1945): Portré. Litográfia, papír, jelzés nélkül. Foltos. Üvegezett keretben. 21×13 cm / Käthe Kollwitz (1867-1945): Portrait. Lithography on paper, unsigned. Spotty. Framed with glass. 21×13 cm