48 000 HUF
124,35 EUR, 137,14 USD
Klie Zoltán (1897-1992): Táj. Akvarell, papír. Jelezve jobbra fent (Klie). Hátoldalán hagyatéki bélyegzővel, lánya Klie Anna Mária (1931-2013) aláírásával. Üvegezett fa keretben, 16x24 cm / Zoltán Klie (1897-1992): Landscape. Watercolour on paper. Signed. With artist's estate stamp and his daughter's signature Anna Mária Klie (1931-2013) on the reverse. Framed with glass, 16x24 cm