100 000 HUF
259,07 EUR, 285,71 USD
Kovács Tamás Vilmos (1951-): Plasztikus csendélet, 2004. Olaj, fa applikáció, farost, jelzett. Fa keretben. 50×60 cm / Kovács Tamás Vilmos (1951-): Statuesque still life, 2004. Oil, wooden application, wood fibre. Signed. Framed. 50x60 cm