10047. 35. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Légrády Sándor (1906-1987) Boldogasszony Karácsonya, borítóterv, akvarell, papír, jelzett, 15x10,5 cm / Watercolour on paper, signed
Photo of the item taken by : bk