100 000 HUF
10
Litteczky Endre (1880-1953): Napfényes udvar. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Javított. Bal szélén apró sérüléssel. 63×53,5 cm / Endre Litteczky (1880-1953): Sunny yard. Oil on canvas, restored. With a very small damage on the left side. 63×53,5 cm