28 000 HUF
Nani Tedeschi (1939-2017): Ferrari versenyautók és pilóta. Litográfia, papír, jelzett a litográfia alatt nyomtatva. Galeria Ferrari Maranello és Edizioni d'arte Fioranese s.n.c. szárazpecsétjével. Galeria Ferrari Maranello mappából. 25,5x19 cm. / Nani Tedeschi (1939-2017): Ferrari racing car and pilot. Litography on paper, signed below the print in printed letters. With Galeria Ferrari Maranello és Edizioni d'arte Fioranese s.n.c. dry seal. From the album Galeria Ferrari Maranello, Nani Tedeschi. 25,5x19 cm.